You are here

Ray P. Authement College of Sciences

For more information on Graduate Faculty levels, click here.

Name Department Level
James S. Albert  Biology 2
Raymond T. Bauer  Biology 2
Andrei Y. Chistoserdov Biology 2
Caryl Anne Chlan Biology 2
Lewis E. Deaton  Biology 2
Baojin Ding Biology 2
Scott M. Duke-Sylvester  Biology 2
Don G. Ennis  Biology 2
Darryl L. Felder Biology 2
Bruce Felgenhauer Biology 2
Scott C. France  Biology 2
Suzanne Fredericq Biology 2
Mark Genung Biology 2
James B. Grace  Biology 2
Karl H. Hasenstein Biology 2
Mark W. Hester  Biology 2
Paul L. Klerks Biology 2
Nicholas Kooyers Biology 2
Ritwij Kulkarni Biology 2
Paul L. Leberg Biology 2
Craig McClain Biology 2
Beth A. Middleton  Biology 2
Brad R. Moon  Biology 2
Susan Mopper Biology 2
Joseph E. Neigel Biology 2
James Nelson Biology 2
Thomas C. Pesacreta Biology 2
Daniel John Povinelli Biology 2
Guillaume Rieucau Biology 2
Kelly Robinson Biology 2
Patricia E. Rosel Biology 2
Lawrence P. Rozas Biology 2
Loren Sackett Biology 2
Erin Sigel Biology 2
Taylor Sloey Biology 2
Karen Müller Smith  Biology 2
Beth Stauffer Biology 2
Francois Villinger Biology 2
Yi-Hong Wang  Biology 2
Glen M. Watson  Biology 2
Magdy A. Bayoumi Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Christoph Borst Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Beenish Chaudhry Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Li Chen Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Sheng Chen Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Chee Hung Henry Chu  Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Khalid Elgazzar Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
N. Raju Gottumukkala Center for Advanced Computer Studies 1
Xiali Hei Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Aminul Islam Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Miao Jin Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Arun Kulshreshth Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Ashok Kumar  Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Arun Lakhotia Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Rasiah Loganantharaj Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Anthony S. Maida Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
M. Hassan Najafi Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Jason McNeely Center for Advanced Computer Studies 1
Vijay B. Raghavan Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Mohsen Amini Salehi Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Michael Totaro Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Nian-Feng Tzeng Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Mehmet Engin Tozal Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Hsiu-Yueh Sonya Hsu Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Xindon Wu Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
Xu Yuan Center for Advanced Computer Studies 2
August Gallo Chemistry 2
Thomas Junk  Chemistry 2
Tolga Karsili Chemistry 2
Kathleen Knierim Chemistry 1
Febee Louka Chemistry 2
Saleh S. Massoud Chemistry 2
Radhey S. Srivastava Chemistry 2
Eric R. Taylor Chemistry 1
Yu Wang Chemistry 2
Wu Xu Chemistry 2
Hui Yan Chemistry 2
Katie Costigan Geosciences 2
Timothy W. Duex Geosciences 1
Eric Ferre Geosciences 2
Raphael Gottardi Geosciences 2
Jennifer Hargrave Geosciences 1
Aubrey Hillman Geosciences 2
Gary  L. Kinsland Geosciences 2
Brian E. Lock Geosciences 1
James E. Martin Geosciences 1
Rajith Mukundan Geosciences 2
Davide Oppo Geosciences 2
Durga Dutta Poudel Geosciences 2
Carl Richter Geosciences 2
Brian Schubert  Geosciences 2
Jenneke M. Visser Geosciences 2
Xiuguan Wang Geosciences 2
James Willis Geosciences 1
Rui Zhang Geosciences 2
Azmy Ackleh Mathematics 2
James Calvin Berry Mathematics 1
Gary  F. Birkenmeier Mathematics 2
Cameron Browne Mathematics 2
Ross Chiquet Mathematics 2
Daniel Davis  Mathematics 2
Keng Deng Mathematics 2
Leonel Robert Gonzalez Mathematics 2
Hayriye Gulbudak Mathematics 2
Philip Hackney Mathematics 2
Baker Kearfott Mathematics 2
Sungsu Kim Mathematics 2
Robin Koytcheff Mathematics 2
Kalimuthu Krishnamoorthy Mathematics 2
Longfei Li Mathematics 2
Justin Lynd Mathematics 2
Arturo Magidin Mathematics 2
Ping Wong Ng  Mathematics 2
Nabendu Pal  Mathematics 2
Paul Salceanu Mathematics 2
Yongli Sang Mathematics 2
A. S. Vatsala Mathematics 2
Amy Veprauskas Mathematics 2
Bruce Wade Mathematics 2
Xiang-Sheng Wang Mathematics 2
Kevin Zito Mathematics 1
Michalis Charilaou Physics 2
William Andrew Hollerman Physics 2
Manavi Jadhav Physics 1
Gabriele Morra Physics 2
Stephen Juma Mulware Physics 1
Andi G. Petculescu Physics 2
Gabriela Petculescu Physics 2
Natalia Sidorovskaia Physics 2
Harry Whitlow Physics 2